Предварительная регистрация участников:
1) Лопакова Виолетта Артёмовна, 2009 г. р., Усть-Катав
2) Семерня Дмитрий Валерьевич, 1988 г.р., Юрюзань
3) Бомк Евгений Владимирович, 1990 г.р., Трёхгорный
4) Хайдуков Андрей Леонидович, 1986 г.р., Усть-Катав
5) Пермяков Александр Владимирович 1965 г. р., Первоуральск СО
6) Пермякова Светлана Юрьевна, 1964 г.р., Первоуральск СО.
7) Ерофеев Александр ???, 1956 г. р., Челябинск
Мирасова Рустам Маратович 1976 г. р., Трёхгорный
9) Перевезенцев Михаил Викторович, 1976 г. р., Трёхгорный
10) Лаврентьев Алексей Владимирович, 1979 г. р., Казань
11) Махмутов Альберт Дамирович 1979 г.р, Казань
12) Дунаев Павел Дмитриевич 1982 г. р., Казань
13) Шутько Сергей Анатольевич, 1958 г. р., Усть-Катав
14) Бондаренко Людмила Петровна, 1958 г. р., Усть-Катав
15) Хужиахметов Денис Радисович , 2000 г. р., Малояз РБ
16) Шакиров Вильдан Эдикович, 2006 г. р., Малояз РБ
17) Нигматуллин Рафаил Аксанович, ??? г.р., Уфа
18) Нигматуллина Людмила Васильевна, ? г. р., Уфа
19) Мумжа Алексей Юрьевич, 1998 г.р., Оренбург
20) Колотов Николай Петрович, 1958 г. р., Бердяуш Саткинский район
21) Галкин Евгений Анатольевич, 1971 г.р., Романовка Саткинский район
22) Зеленин Андрей Михайлович, 1976 г. р., Челябинск
23) Бабин Владимир Павлович, 1973 г. р., Челябинск
24) Воробьёв Константин Владимирович, 1979 г. р., Усть-Катав
25) Рассказов Анатолий Геннадьевич 1977 г. р., Усть-Катав
26) Часов Анатолий Петрович, 1982 г. р., Усть-Катав
27) Шибаков Вячеслав Алексеевич, ??? , Усть-Катав
28) Змеев Виктор Николаевич,1960 г. р., Челябинск
29) Ризванов Салават Ринатович, 1992 г. р., Малояз РБ
30) Харитонов Дмитрий Викторович, 1989 г. р., Уфа
31) Любин Денис Сергеевич, 1982 г. р., Уфа
32) Морозов Владимир Аркадьевич, 1959 г. р., Бердяуш
33) Морозов Руслан Владимирович, 1980 г. р., Бердяуш
34) Ануфриев Алексей Сергеевич, 1988 г. р.,Трёхгорный
35) Копылов Артём Андреевич, 1992 г. р., Трёхгорный
36) Шивалов Дмитрий Сергеевич, 2005 г. р., Челябинск
37) Южаков Владимир Васильевич, 1962 г. р., Челябинск
38) Третьяков Андрей Александрович, 1991 г.р., Трёхгорный
39) Могучев Владимир Валерьевич, 1982 г. р., Трёхгорный
40) Алексенко Владимир Владимирович, 1975 г. р, Юрюзань
41) Алексенко Кирилл Владимирович, 1998 г. р., Юрюзань
42) Ваньков Дмитрий Николаевич, 1974 г.р., Курган
43) Шередега Сергей Александрович, 1976 г. р., Курган
44) Гладышев Вячеслав Михайлович, 1979 г. р., Трёхгорный
45) Юневич Кирилл Андреевич, 2005 г. р., Усть-Катав
46) Синягин Константин Сергеевич, 1987 г. р., Усть-Катав
47) Хлопов Арсений Владимирович, 2007 г. р., Усть-Катав
48) Петинцев Дмитрий Владимирович, 1989 г.р, Трёхгорный
49) Заречнев Александр Геннадьевич 1974 г.р. Челябинск
50) Заречнев Всеволод ???, 2012 г. р., Челябинск
51) Заречнева Агата ??? 2014 г.р., Челябинск
52) Логунов Максим Владимирович, 1974 г. р., Челябинск
53) Нуралиев Зиератшох Шерович, 1982 г. р., Челябинск
54) Тарасов Александр Сергеевич 1993 г р., Уфа
55) Кулешов Сергей Владимирович 1989 г. р., Уфа
56) Ильин Владимир Геннадьевич, 1974 г. р., Златоуст
57) Ильина Наталья Вениаминовна 1975 г. р., Златоуст
58) Ильина Олеся Владимировна, 2012 г. р., Златоуст
59) Гурин Михаил Владимирович, 1983 г.р., Трёхгорный
60) Потапов Максим Борисович, 1983 г. р., Лаклы РБ
61) Тиунов Дмитрий Андреевич, 1990 г. р, Бердяуш
62) Фатхлисламов Руслан Ришатович, 1992 г. р., Турналы РБ
63) Фатхлисламов Наиль Ришатович, 1988 г. р., Турналы РБ
64) Иштимиров Ильдус Канзафарович, 1987 г.р., Турналы РБ
65) Гайсин Ратмир Ринатович, 1995 г. р., Турналы РБ
66) Морозов Анатолий Дмитриевич, 1952 г. р., Юрюзань
67) Гречущев Роман Алексеевич, 2008 г. р., Челябинск
68) Рубайло Алексей Владимирович 1989 г. р., Трёхгорный
69) Бараев Егор Александрович, 2007 г.р., Челябинск
70) Турушев Рустам Ишмухаматович, 1986 г. р., Сибай РБ
71) Турушева Анастасия Васильевна, 1989 г.р., Сибай РБ
72) Турушева Заира Рустамовна, 2008 г.р., Сибай РБ
73) Гайсин Айдар Фаилович, 1964 г.р., Уфа
74) Гайсин Давид Айдарович, 2004 г.р., Уфа
75) Фокеев Максим Александрович, 2009 г. р., Усть-Катав
76) Калинин Роман Владимирович, 2006 г. р., Усть-Катава
77) Архипов Павел Сергеевич, 1995 г.р., Сулея Саткинский район
78) Мальцев Александр Сергеевич, 1988 г. р., Сатка
79) Хисамутдинова Гузель Фаргатовна,1997 г.р., Малояз РБ
80) Полуян Максим Александрович, 2010 г. р., Курган
81) Подрядов Андрей Юрьевич, 1985 г.р., Усть-Катав
82) Подрядова Оксана Айтугановна, 1989 г.р., Усть-Катав
83) Ананьев Сергей Михайлович, 1978 г. р., Сим
84) Ананьева Татьяна Николаевна, 1989 г. р., Сим
85) Ананьева Мария Сергеевна, 2008 г. р., Сим